Kohalike valimiste esialgsed tulemused

1571

Kuusalu vald
Sulgudes Kuusalus, Kolgas, Kiius ja Kolgakülas/elektrooniliselt antud häälte arv.
1. URMAS KIRTSI, VL Ühine Kodu 286 (79+14+118+10/65)
2. ANDRES PAOMEES, Reformierakond 180 (17+29+7+59/68)
3. KAUPO PARVE, VL Ühine Kodu 134 (41+9+47+6/31)
4. KALMER MÄRTSON, VL Ühine Kodu 107 (48+19+14+13/13)
5. MAIT KRÖÖNSTRÖM, IRL 98 (12+35+24+7/20)
6. KUNNAR VAHTRAS, IRL 94 (20+11+10+26/27)
7. EMIL RUTIKU, VL Ühine Kodu 89 (12+30+5+3/39)
8. ANDRES ALLMÄGI, VL Ühine Kodu 73 (11+5+2+43/12)
9. SULEV VALDMAA, IRL 72 (29+15+9+2/17)
10. ENN KIRSMAN, VL Ühine Kodu 68 (15+2+20+1/30)
11. ASKO AUG, VL Ühine Kodu 64 (5+0+0+38/21)
12. MARIKA ASTOR, VL Ühine Kodu 55 (0+0+2+28/25)
13. KÜLLIKE ENOK, VL Ühine Kodu 52 (25+6+7+4/10)
14. RAUL VALGISTE, VL Ühine Kodu 49 (16+3+13+0/17)
15. ILVARD EERIKSOO, VL Ühine Kodu 49 (4+0+4+30/11)
16. ANDRES KAARMANN, IRL 49 (10+0+12+10/17)
17. URMO RISTISAAR, Reformierakond 45 (8+0+26+0/11)
18. MADIS PRAKS, Reformierakond 45 (10+4+5+7/19)
19. VÄRNER LOOTSMANN, Keskerakond 35 (6+7+5+13/4)
20. MARI PAENURM, Üksikkandidaat 46 (13+2+8+3/20)
21. KAJA MARTINSON, VL Ühine Kodu 42 (0+29+0+3/10)
22. MARGUS SOOM, Reformierakond 40 (22+7+4+0/7)
23. MART REIMANN, VL Ühine Kodu 39 (7+2+22+0/8)
24. ARI JUHANI LEHTONEN, VL Ühine Kodu 36 (0+2+22+1/11)
25. MART SESTVERK, Reformierakond 35 (0+27+1+4/3)
26. URMAS PAOMEES, Reformierakond 35 (5+17+1+0/12)
27. HELJU VESKARU, VL Ühine Kodu 34 (7+0+15+0/12)
28. ÜLO KRAUS, Keskerakond 33 (6+7+2+16/2)
29. OTT SANDRAK, VL Ühine Kodu 31 (0+16+0+3/12)
30. KRISTI VETEMAA, VL Ühine Kodu 30 (7+8+7+0/8)
31. KRISTEL PAUNEL, IRL 30 (2+14+6+0/8)
32. JAANUS HEIN, Keskerakond 28 (12+13+0+0/3)
33. MARTIN URVA, VL Ühine Kodu 28 (10+1+5+0/12)
34. SAIMA KALLIONSIVU, VL Ühine Kodu 27  (10+0+2+0/15)
35. RAIVO SAMELSELG, VL Ühine Kodu 27 (13+1+5+1/7)
36. TOOMAS VÄINSAR, IRL 27 (4+16+0+2/5)
37. KAIDO TSELLER, VL Ühine Kodu 26 (8+1+8+0/9)
38. IVAR LIPSMÄE, VL Ühine Kodu 26 (2+4+14+0/6)
39. MAARIKA ROHI, Reformierakond 26 (8+7+0+6/5)
40. KADRI IDAVAIN, VL Ühine Kodu 25 (11+1+1+2/10)
41. MAILA VELSTRÖM, VL Ühine Kodu 24 (0+6+3+9/6)
42. JANNE KERDO, Reformierakond 24 (1+20+0+1/2)
43. PEETER RÜNGAS, IRL 24 (7+6+0+0/11)
44. JANNO LAENDE, IRL 24(3+3+4+0/14)
45. IVI ADLER, IRL 24 (2+2+0+9/11)
46. JOONAS PÜRG, VL Ühine Kodu 23 (13+3+3+0/4)
47. KAROL RAHUOJA, VL Ühine Kodu 22 (10+2+4+0/6)
48. ALEKSANDER ARDEL, VL Ühine Kodu 21 (6+2+6+0/7)
49. SANDER PIIBEMANN, IRL 21 (5+2+5+3/6)
50. MADIS HAAK, Reformierakond 20 (0+14+0+2/4)
51. AIVAR ORU, IRL 19 (0+2+0+13/4)
52. URMAS KOTKAS, IRL 19 (8+2+5+0/4)
53. ILLE OJAMAA, Reformierakond 19 (1+0+0+13/5)
54. OTT KASK, VL Ühine Kodu 18 (14+0+0+0/4)
55. ANDRES NAPP, Reformierakond 18 (1+0+0+13/4)
56. SIGNE ROOS, VL Ühine Kodu 17 (10+2+1+0/4)
57. HUGO NOOSKA, IRL 17 (1+2+0+8/6)
58. TOOMAS MÄEVÄLI, IRL 16 (10+0+2+1/3)
59. PRIIT LINK, VL Ühine Kodu 16 (1+0+13+0/2)   
60. KARLI LAMBOT, VL Ühine Kodu 16 (2+3+0+2/9)
61. ASTRID MEISTER, VL Ühine Kodu 16 (5+0+4+1/6)
62. KAUPO KOIT, VL Ühine Kodu 15 (0+13+0+0/2)
63. ENE LIIVAND, IRL 15 (3+1+5+1/5)
64. KAIE USTAV, Reformierakond 14 (3+3+2+0/6)
65. TIINA VIIRNA, VL Ühine Kodu 13 (2+10+0+1/0)
66. ALLAN LAINE, IRL 12 (5+1+2+0/4)
67. HILLERI TREISALT, Keskerakond 12 (1+0+0+10/1)
68. RIINA LAANETU, Reformierakond 12 (2+10+0+0/0)
69. KARL ROBERT MÄND, IRL 11 (1+0+0+5/5)
70. HILJA TUGEDAM, Reformierakond 10 (0+0+9+0/1)
71. KARL KUUSEOJA, IRL 9 (4+0+5+0/0)
72. KAIDO VAGISTRÖM, VL Ühine Kodu 9 (1+0+0+0/8)
73. MIHKEL TOMSON, Keskerakond 9 (2+4+1+1/1)
74. SVETLANA PAJUPUU, Reformierakond 9 (0+2+0+1/6)
75. JANNE KALLAKMAA, Reformierakond  8 (4+2+0+0/2)
76. LINDA METSAORG, Keskerakond 8 (0+1+0+4/3)
77. GAIDO TREIMA, VL Ühine Kodu 8 (0+0+6+0/2)
78. MARGUS PARVE, VL Ühine Kodu 7 (0+0+7+0/0)
79. RAIVO NEIDLA, Keskerakond 7 (3+0+1+3/0)
80. MATI VOMPA, Keskerakond 7 (0+2+5+0/0)
81. VIIVE PAJUSAAR, Keskerakond 7 (0+2+1+2/2)
82. JAAN ROOLAID, Keskerakond 7 (4+0+3+0/0)
83. ILLE PIIBEMANN, Keskerakond 6 (0+0+0+3/3)
84. TAIGO TALIVERE, Keskerakond 6 (1+1+0+3/1)
85. LINDA KASK, Keskerakond 6 (0+0+1+4/1)
86. VEIKO VÄITS, VL Ühine Kodu 6 (1+0+2+0/3)
87. ANTS MATKUR, Reformierakond 6  (2+0+1+0/3)
88. KATRIN KRAAV, Reformierakond 5 (2+0+0+0/3)
89. MEERI MELTSA, Reformierakond 5 (3+0+0+0/2)
90. HEINAR HURT, VL Ühine Kodu 5 (3+0+0+0/2)
91. PRIIT PIKKOJA, Keskerakond 5 (1+1+3+0/0)
92. MILVI KRAUS, Keskerakond 5 (4+0+1+0/0)
93. LUDMILLA KALJUMÄE, Keskerakond 5 (0+3+1+0/1)
94. KALEV SOOSAAR, Keskerakond 5 (1+0+0+4/0)
95. JELENA SUURTAMM, Keskerakond 4 (0+1+0+3/0)
96. MARE RAUDE, Keskerakond 4 (1+0+0+3/0)
97. LAIVI KIRSIPUU, Keskerakond 4 (0+1+0+3/0)
98. ARE RUUS, Reformierakond 4 (0+4+0+0/0)
99. VÄINO NÄREP, Reformierakond 3 (1+0+0+0/2)
100. LARS TEAS, Reformierakond 3 (1+0+1+0/1)
101. ARNO TREIAL, Keskerakond 3 (0+0+0+3/0)
102. JORMA KOLOSTOV, Keskerakond 3 (0+0+0+3/0)
103. ANNI KOPPEL, IRL 3 (1+0+1+0/1)
104. EVE LALL, Keskerakond 2 (1+0+0+0/1)
105. ANNIKA AUNAP-DIDIKINA, Keskerakond 2 (0+1+0+1/0)
106. MALLE ARRAK, Keskerakond 2 (0+0+0+2/0)
107. ARGO JÄRVE, Reformierakond 2 (0+0+0+0/2)
108. TIINA LAANSOO, Reformierakond 1 (0+0+0+0/1)
109. VALDEK SLET, Reformierakond 1 (0+0+0+1/0)
110. RAUNI JÄRVAN, Reformierakond 1 (0+0+0+1/0)
111. VLADIMIR JASINSKI, Keskerakond 1 (0+1+0+0/0)
112. MARGUS PALUVITS, Keskerakond 1 (0+0+0+1/0)
113. JAAK PAE, Keskerakond 1 (0+0+1+0/0)
114. KRISTINA KUUSKMANN, Keskerakond 1 (0+1+0+0/0)
115. ERVIN PABBO, Reformierakond 0 (0+0+0+0/0)
Loksa linn
1. ILMI TERNOVSKAJA, IRL 132 (9)
2. TIINA MURDVEE, Keskerakond 127 (3)
3. ROBERT ROHTLA, IRL 74 (9)
4. REIN HEINA, Keskerakond 65 (1)
5. CHRISTINE HARAVEE, IRL 44 (11)
6. JURI GRILL, Keskerakond 43 (1)
7. VIKTOR FJODOROV, Keskerakond 42
8. ANDRES KASKLA, Keskerakond 40 (6)
9. TATJANA BOITSOVA, Keskerakond 37 (2)
10. LJUBOV KAROFELD, Keskerakond 30
11. AIRI ÖÖSALU, Keskerakond 26 (1)
12. OLGA MASLOVA, Keskerakond 26 (2)
13. GALINA NIKITINA, Keskerakond 25
14. LJUDMILLA TURSK, Keskerakond 24
15. INNAR MASING, IRL 20 (8)
16. RAINER LAPP, Keskerakond 24 (3)
17. HEIKI TUDRE, Keskerakond 19
18. VLADIMIR DEULIN, Keskerakond 18
19. ÕNNE TEERN, Keskerakond 17 (3)
20. LAURI METUS, Keskerakond 17 (3)
21. ESTER REBAS, Keskerakond 16 (1)
22. HELLE LOOTSMANN, Keskerakond 16
23. ALLAN ALAJÄRV, Keskerakond 15 (2)
24. MARIJA KUDRJAKOVA, Keskerakond 15
25. TIIT EERMA, IRL 14 (3)
26. VLADIMIR KOLTSOV, Keskerakond 14 (4)
27. ALEKSANDR GAVRILENKO, Keskerakond 13
28. NATALJA KALININA, Keskerakond 12
29. ÕNNELA TEDREKIN, Keskerakond 11 (1)
30. MARGIT AMER, Keskerakond 10 (1)
31. IRINA VORONINA, Keskerakond 9
32. EVALD STRANBERG, Keskerakond 9
33. MARGE FILIPPOV, IRL 8 (2)
34. DEIVI LOOMUS, Keskerakond 7 (1)
35. MARIKA MERILA, IRL 7 (1)
36. VIACESLAV CVETOV, Keskerakond 7
37. LARISSA PLEHOVA, Keskerakond 7
38. KAIRE KOTKAS, Keskerakond 7
39. VALENTIN MIZINOV, Keskerakond 6
40. SERGEI KORNÕŠOV, Keskerakond 5
41. VITALI TŠUBUKOV, Keskerakond 5
42. TAMARA ASTAHHOVA, Keskerakond 4
43. MIHHAIL MIŠIN, Keskerakond 4

44. VELLO REBANE, Keskerakond 3

45. AIVAR KASKLA, Keskerakond 3

46. JÜRI VEBER, Keskerakond 3

47. VALERI KOZLOV, Keskerakond 2

Anija vald
1. JÜRI LILLSOO, Keskerakond 222 (211+1/10)
2. TANEL TALVE, VL Anija Ühendus 125 (66+44/15)
3. JAAN ORUAAS, VL Anija Ühendus 94 (63+1/30)
4. AARE NURM, VL Anija Ühendus  86 (1+77/8)
5. JAANUS KALEV, Keskerakond 66 (1+54/11)
6. MARINA PETROVA, Keskerakond 63 (63+0/0)
7. TIIT TAMMARU, VL Koostöös Edasi 61 (46+2/13)
8. KAAREL ARUSTE, VL Hooliv Koduvald 59 (46+4/9)
9. AGO PÄRNAMÄE, VL Koostöös Edasi 58 (44+1/13)
10. KAISA TAMKIVI , VL Anija Ühendus  55 (31+1/23)
11. PRIIT RAUDKIVI, VL Anija Ühendus 52 (42+0/10)
12. NATALIJA JAKOVENKO, Keskerakond 50 (45+4/1)
13. URMO SITSI, IRL 47 (34+2/11)
14. TÕNIS VÄLI, VL Koostöös Edasi 44 (32+3/9)
15. INDREK LILLSOO, Keskerakond 35 (32+0/3)
16. ANDRUS NILISK , Keskerakond 34 (1+28/5)
17. ENE KERB, VL Koostöös Edasi 28 (24+0/4)
18. PEEP KASK, Reformierakond 64 (47+3/14)
19. MARGUS NÕLVAK, VL Anija Ühendus 47 (33+0/14)
20. RENE KAALO, IRL 45 (34+0/11)
21. HANNES PIKKEL , VL Hooliv Koduvald 43 (30+1/12)
22. MARTIN VISLAPUU, VL Anija Ühendus 43 (33+0/10)
23. PIRET URMET, VL Anija Ühendus 36 (25+1/10)
24. VIKTOR KROPATŠJOV, VL Anija Ühendus 32 (26+0/6)
25. INGA KOITLA, IRL 29 (15+5/9)
26. VIKTORIA BORIKOVA, Keskerakond 27 (27+0/0)
27. BRUNO ENGEL, VL Anija Ühendus 27 (21+0/6)
28. KALLE SAARMAS, VL Koostöös Edasi 25 (3+21/1)
29. JEKATERINA LAPITŠEVA, VL Anija Ühendus 24 (19+3/2)
30. MAREK SUIK, VL Koostöös Edasi 22 (17+0/5)
31. TARMO TIIDEMAA, VL Koostöös Edasi 22 (19+0/3)
32. VALERI JÕGIOJA, Keskerakond 20 (19+0/1)
33. MARTIN KUIVALLIK, VL Anija Ühendus 19 (1+11/ 7)
34. DMITRI TŠUB, IRL 18 (15+0/3)
35. AIVAR URVA, VL Anija Ühendus  18 (14+0/4)
36. SERGEI BELINKO, Keskerakond 18 (18+0/0)
37. PJOTR GAITŠUK, Keskerakond 18 (18+0/0)
38. MAIRE TINA, Keskerakond 18 (15+2/1)
39. VJATŠESLAV KULBERG, Keskerakond 17 (15+2/0)
40. LILIA SEMJONOVA, Keskerakond 16 (13+3/0)
41. AITA TAMMEORG, VL Anija Ühendus 16 (14+0/2)
42. URVE KÜLV, VL Anija Ühendus 16 (12+0/4)
43. ANDRES LIIVAK, Reformierakond 16 (11+1/4)
44. MARGE RAJA, VL Koostöös Edasi 16 (5+0/11)
45. IRENA OTS, Keskerakond 14 (14+0/0)
46. MAIRE KRUUSAMÄGI, Keskerakond 14 (5+7/2)
47. INDREK AGAR, IRL 14 (4+3/7)
48. PAVEL HARTŠUK, Keskerakond 13 (13+0/0)
49. JANNE KUUSKLA, VL Koostöös Edasi 13 (11+0/2)
50. JANA LASS, VL Hooliv Koduvald 12 (8+2/2)
51. ALARI JÜRIÖÖ, VL Koostöös Edasi 11 (0+9/2)
52. MAIA PÕLAJEVA, VL Koostöös Edasi 11 (8+0/3)
53. NELLI RESTOV, VL Koostöös Edasi 11 (7+0/4)
54. KAI VIIRMANN, VL Koostöös Edasi 11 (7+0/4)
55. KAIDI SELBERG, VL Koostöös Edasi 10 (9+0/1)
56. LAUR LANTSEV, VL Koostöös Edasi 10 (7+0/3)
57. MILVI MÄND, VL Koostöös Edasi 9 (8+0/1)
58. SVEN SINIVEE, VL Koostöös Edasi 9 (4+0/5)
59. KAIRI KILP, VL Koostöös Edasi 9 (8+0/1)
60. SIRJE JÕE, VL Hooliv Koduvald 9 (8+0/1)
61. NIINA HALLIK, VL Hooliv Koduvald 8 (5+0/3)
62. LEV KARPOV, VL Koostöös Edasi 8 (8+0/0)
63. RIINA NORDEN, VL Koostöös Edasi 8 (4+0/4)
64. INDREK LAUPA, VL Koostöös Edasi 8 (7+0/1)
65. KÜLLIKI HERIS, VL Koostöös Edasi 8 (5+0/3)
66. PIRJO LAND, IRL 8 (2+0/6)
67. JAAK KALLE, VL Anija Ühendus 8 (7+0/1)
68. JULIKA VÄÄRE, Reformierakond 8 (6+1/1)
69. SERGEI FILIN, Keskerakond 8 (8+0/0)
70. IGOR VORNA, Keskerakond 8 (7+0/1)
71. HENRI AASAMETS, Keskerakond 7 (6+0/1)
72. MAIRE POST, Keskerakond 7 (5+1/1)
73. ŽORŽ BOGDANOV, Keskerakond 7 (7+0/0)
74. VALTER JÜRNA, Keskerakond 7 (4+0/3)
75. HELVE VAARMANN, Keskerakond 7 (0+7/0)
76. ANNELY PAKKANE, VL Koostöös Edasi 7 (6+0/1)
77. TIINA NÕLVAK, VL Koostöös Edasi 7 (5+0/2)
78. LIIVIKA JUKSAAR, Reformierakond  7 (7+0/0)
79. TIIU TÄHT, VL Hooliv Koduvald 7 (7+0/0)
80. VALDUR HÜVATO, VL Hooliv Koduvald 6 (1+1/4)
81. ANNE VIILUP, VL Hooliv Koduvald 6 (5+1/0)
82. HUGO PLOOMPUU, Keskerakond 6 (6+0/0)
83. MATI KATTAI, Keskerakond 6 (5+0/1)
84. TIINA TÜVI, Keskerakond 6 (6+0/0)
85. DANIL DOKUKIN, Keskerakond 5 (5+0/0)
86. MATI MAHLA, Keskerakond 5 (5+0/0)
87. KAIRE ROOSIPUU, Reformierakond 5 (0+1/4)
88. SIRLE SIREL, VL Koostöös Edasi 5 (5+0/0)
89. MARIKA ARIKE, VL Koostöös Edasi 5 (2+3/0)
90. IVAR NEIO, VL Koostöös edasi 5 (0+0/5)
91. EDVIN HÄRGIN, VL Koostöös Edasi 5 (5+0/0)
92. ULVI ÜPRUS, VL Koostöös Edasi  5 (3+0/2)
93. EEVO MEIER, VL Hooliv Koduvald 5 (5+0/0)
94. KAIRI RIKKO, Reformierakond 5 (5+ 0/0)
95. RIHO ROOSIPUU, Reformierakond 4 (2+0/2)
96. TOOMAS TREIMAN, VL Anija Ühendus 4 (3+0/1)
97. VAHUR LÕOKE, VL Koostöös Edasi 4 (1+3/0)
98. SIRJE PÕLENDIK , VL Koostöös Edasi 4 (4+0/0)
99. LY KOROTEJEV-PIIR, VL Koostöös Edasi 4 (4+0/0)
100. KAIE UNTERA, Keskerakond 4 (4+0/0)
101. ANATOLI TKATŠOV, Keskerakond 4 (4+0/0)
102. MAIA ODRAS, Keskerakond 3 (3+0/0)
103. VADIM LUKJANOV, Keskerakond 3 (2+1/0)
104. MADIS REIER, VL Koostöös Edasi 3 (1+1/1)
105. MARK RAJA, VL Koostöös Edasi 3 (2+0/1)
106. ANGELINA NIILO, VL Hooliv Koduvald 3 (3+0/0)
107. KRISTA EHANURM, VL Hooliv Koduvald 3 (2+0/1)
108. OLGA LIIVA, Keskerakond 2 (2+0/0)
109. MARIKA ANARI, Keskerakond 2 (2+0/0)
110. TATJANA KULBERG, Keskerakond 2 (2+0/0)
111. IRMA EHANURM, VL Hooliv Koduvald 2 (2+0/0)
112. MAARIKA VAINUMÄE, VL Hooliv Koduvald 2 (0+1/1)
113. ALAR LAAGRIKÜLL, VL Hooliv Koduvald 2 (2+0/0)
114. MARGUS ROOSI, VL Koostöös Edasi 2 (2+0/0)
115. MARJU VILIMÄE, VL Koostöös Edasi 2 (2+0/0)
116. ANNE VISLAPUU, VL Koostöös Edasi 2 (1+0/1)
117. SIRJE RIKKO, Reformierakond 2  (2+0/0)
118. KERSTI OJA, Reformierakond 2 (0+1/1)
119. VAHUR AGAR, VL Koostöös Edasi 1 (0+1/0)
120. AIVAR RESTOV, VL Koostöös Edasi 1 (1+0/0)
121. ANU KELL, VL Koostöös Edasi 1 (1+0/0)
122. RAINER RESTOV, VL Koostöös Edasi 0 (0+0/0)
123. AIVAR KILP, VL Koostöös Edasi 0 (0+0/0)
Raasiku vald
1. AARE ETS, Reformierakond 264 (96+121/47)
2. AVO MÖLS, VL Kodukoha Eest 113 (5+77/31)
3. JAKO REINASTE, VL Üheskoos 112 (8+77/27)
4. ANNA PRISTROMSKAJA, VL Üheskoos 98 (47+43/8)
5. IVAR VILBERG, Reformierakond 72 (4+39/29)
6. HELLE VAGA, Reformierakond 70 (54+7/9)
7. TÕNU SUURKUUSK, VL Üheskoos 69 (7+51/11)
8. OLAVI LIIVANDI, VL Kodukoha Eest 66 (54+2/10)
9. ANTS KIVIMÄE, VL Kodukoha Eest 60 (40+3/17)
10. TALVI ARUAAS, VL Üheskoos 59 (1+56/2)
11. ANDRE SEPP, Reformierakond 56 (7+34/15)
12. TIINA RÜHKA, Reformierakond 55 (3+40/12)
13. ANNE VELTMANN, IRL51 (4+38/9)
14. OLEV SINIJÄRV, VL Kodukoha Eest 51 (31+2/18)
15. ARE KAURIT, Reformierakond 49 (5+31/13)
16. HENRI REEDER, VL Meie Kogukond 77 (3+50/24)
17. KAIDO KIRSIP, Reformierakond 48 (18+17/13)
18. ANDRUS MOSSOV, VL Üheskoos 44 (0+34/10)
19. PRIIT TAMMERAID, VL Kodukoha Eest 40 (3+32/5)
20. OLEV RÄHNI, VL Kodukoha Eest 36 (3+25/8)
21. ANNELY LIIV, VL Üheskoos 32 (0+22/10)
22. KATRIN BACH, Keskerakond 32 (5+23/4)
23. MAILI HIRLAK, VL Kodukoha Eest 30 (1+19/10)
24. TIIT REEDER, VL Kodukoha Eest 29 (5+19/5)
25. MEELI TEDER, IRL 26 (0+14/12)
26. EERI KALLAS, IRL 26 (0+23/3)
27. SIGNE TIITSO, Keskerakond 26 (10+13/3)
28. ERIK TAMMSOO, Reformierakond 24 (18+4/2)
29. JANNO HERT, Reformierakond 23 (0+20/3)
30. RISTO ILVES, VL Kodukoha Eest 23 (13+4/6)
31. SANDER KRUUS, VL Üheskoos 19 (2+15/2)
32. KARRI URBAN, VL Meie Kogukond  19 (2+15/2)
33. AGNES VILLMANN, Reformierakond 19 (13+1/5)
34. UNO HOLMBERG, IRL18 (1+10/7)
35. MARGIT EERIK, VL Kodukoha Eest 18 (9+2/7)
36. PEETER AATONEN, VL Kodukoha Eest 18 (1+10/7)
37. HEIKKI NURMSALU, IRL17 (0+15/2)
38. KRISTA LOHK, VL Üheskoos 17 (0+14/3)
39. IAN OJA, VL Üheskoos 13 (0+12/1)
40. YLLE RAJASAAR, Reformierakond 13 (0+6/7)
41. REVO REMMEL, VL Kodukoha Eest 13 (2+6/5)
42. KALEV VILLEM, VL Kodukoha Eest 12 (2+8/2)
43. EVE-LIIS REMMELGAS, Reformierakond 12 (0+11/1)
44. MAARJA SIKUT, Reformierakond 11 (5+2/4)
45. MALLE REBENKO, VL Üheskoos 11 (2+6/3)
46. MEEME LOIK, IRL11 (1+10/0)
47. SIIM SAMBERK, VL Üheskoos 11 (3+7/1)
48. RAGNE KÄIGE, VL Üheskoos 10 (1+7/2)
49. JOEL SOOSILLA, Reformierakond 10 (7+0/3)
50. TRIIN TÜRNPUU, Reformierakond 10 (0+7/3)
51. RAUL SEPPER, VL Kodukoha Eest 9 (0+6/3)
52. MEELIS LAURI, VL Üheskoos 8 (6+2/0)
53. MARKUS ABRAM, VL Üheskoos 8 (0+6/2)
54. MADIS NUDER, Reformierakond 8 (1+2/5)
55. LINDA WRÓBEL, Reformierakond 8 (6+0/2)
56. AAVO SIREL, Reformierakond 7 (6+0/1)
57. GUIDO TREES, VL Kodukoha Eest 7 (3+0/4)
58. MARIE REINIKE, VL Meie Kogukond  6 (2+2/2)
59. ARTI SEPP, Reformierakond 6 (1+2/3)
60. URMAS RAUDE, Reformierakond 5 (0+3/2)
61. SIGNE SAHKAI, VL Üheskoos 5 (0+4/1)
62. MAIT EERIK, VL Kodukoha Eest 5 (5+0/0)
63. IVO VALLAS, VL Üheskoos 4 (0+3/1)
64. NATALJA STANKEVITŠ-MELNIKOVA, Reformierakond 3 (1+0/2)
65. AHTO SALUSTE, VL Meie Kogukond 1 (1+0/0)